Gary Clark Jr.

Real Name:
Gary Lee Clark Jr.
Profile:
American guitarist, vocalist and actor, born 15 February 1984, based in Austin, Texas, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Gary Clark Jr. - Worry No More album art Gary Clark Jr. Worry No More(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2001 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - 110 album art Gary Clark Jr. 110(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - Tribute album art Gary Clark Jr. With J-Moeller* & James Bullard Gary Clark Jr. With J-Moeller* & James Bullard - Tribute(CDr, Album) Not On Label none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - GC Jr. album art Gary Clark Jr. GC Jr.(CD, Album) Hotwire Unlimited none US 2010 Sell This Version
532617-2 Gary Clark Jr. - Blak And Blu album art Gary Clark Jr. Blak And Blu (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Hotwire Unlimited 532617-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - iTunes Session album art Gary Clark Jr. iTunes Session(9xFile, AAC, 256) Warner Bros. Records none Europe 2013
DTP14, dtp14 Gary Clark Jr. - Daytrotter Presents No. 14 album art Gary Clark Jr. & Son House Gary Clark Jr. & Son House - Daytrotter Presents No. 14(LP, Ltd) Daytrotter, Daytrotter DTP14, dtp14 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - D. Nice Presents Blak And Blu The Mixtape album art Gary Clark Jr. D. Nice Presents Blak And Blu The Mixtape (Comp) Not On Label (Gary Clark Jr.) none US 2014 Sell This Version
0093624933540 Gary Clark Jr. - Live album art Gary Clark Jr. Live (Album) Warner Bros. Records 0093624933540 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
0093624926375 Gary Clark Jr. - The Story Of Sonny Boy Slim album art Gary Clark Jr. The Story Of Sonny Boy Slim (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Hotwire Unlimited 0093624926375 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
9362-49139-2 Gary Clark Jr. - Live / North America 2016 album art Gary Clark Jr. Live / North America 2016 (Album, Comp) Warner Bros. Records, Hotwire Unlimited 9362-49139-2 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
9362-49022-8, 584802-1 Gary Clark Jr. - This Land album art Gary Clark Jr. This Land (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362-49022-8, 584802-1 Europe 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9362495740 Gary Clark Jr. - The Bright Lights EP album art Gary Clark Jr. The Bright Lights EP (EP) Warner Bros. Records, Hotwire Unlimited 9362495740 Australia 2011 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - Ain't Messin 'Round album art Gary Clark Jr. Ain't Messin 'Round (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Hotwire Unlimited none UK 2012 Sell This Version
530271-0 Gary Clark Jr. - Presents HWUL Raw Cuts Vol. I album art Gary Clark Jr. Presents HWUL Raw Cuts Vol. I (EP) Warner Bros. Records, Hotwire Unlimited 530271-0 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - The Life album art Gary Clark Jr. The Life(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - Ain't Messin'Round album art Gary Clark Jr. Ain't Messin'Round(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - Numb album art Gary Clark Jr. Numb (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Hotwire Unlimited none UK 2013 Sell This Version
534921-0 Gary Clark Jr. - HWUL Raw Cuts Vol. II album art Gary Clark Jr. HWUL Raw Cuts Vol. II Warner Bros. Records, Hotwire Unlimited 534921-0 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - Bright Lights album art Gary Clark Jr. Bright Lights (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Hotwire Unlimited none UK 2013 Sell This Version
PRO-S533390 Gary Clark Jr. - Blak And Blu/Things Are Changin' album art Gary Clark Jr. Blak And Blu/Things Are Changin'(7", Promo) Hotwire Unlimited PRO-S533390 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - The Healing album art Gary Clark Jr. The Healing(CDr, Single, Promo) WARNER Music Benelux none Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - Grinder / The Healing album art Gary Clark Jr. Grinder / The Healing(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none UK 2015 Sell This Version
557494-0 Gary Clark Jr. - Church + The Healing album art Gary Clark Jr. Church + The Healing(10", Single, Ltd) Warner Bros. Records 557494-0 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Gary Clark Jr. - Come Together album art Gary Clark Jr. And Junkie XL Gary Clark Jr. And Junkie XL - Come Together (Single) Warner Bros. Records, WaterTower Music, Hotwire Unlimited none US 2017 Sell This Version