Dannic

Real Name:
Daan Romers
Profile:
Dutch DJ and record producer born 10 November 1985 in Breda, founder of Fonk Recordings.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dannic

Singles & EPs

REVR181, REVR181B Dannic - Survivors album art Hardwell & Dannic Ft. Haris (4) Hardwell & Dannic Ft. Haris (4) - Survivors (Single) Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings REVR181, REVR181B Netherlands 2015
OSR048 Dannic - Cache & Mayers Remix E.P. album art Dannic, Sick Individuals, John Legend Dannic, Sick Individuals, John Legend - Cache & Mayers Remix E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Outer Space Recordz OSR048 Mexico 2017
SP 000001417 Dannic - Stay album art Dannic Feat. Inna Dannic Feat. Inna - Stay (Single) SpinninRecords.com SP 000001417 Netherlands 2018
SPRMX207 Dannic - Tell Me (If You Really Love Me) album art Dannic Tell Me (If You Really Love Me) (Single) Spinnin' Records SPRMX207 Netherlands 2019
SP 000002055 Dannic - Fighters Do album art Dannic & Rumors (4) Feat. Sweedish Dannic & Rumors (4) Feat. Sweedish - Fighters Do(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Spinnin' Records SP 000002055 Europe 2020
FONK060 Dannic - Baila EP album art Dannic Baila EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fonk Recordings FONK060 Netherlands 2020

Compilations

ANTCD-16554 Dannic - Dannic (Special Japan Edition) album art Dannic Dannic (Special Japan Edition) (Comp) Avex EDM ANTCD-16554 Japan 2015

DJ Mixes

Cldm2012144 Dannic - The Sound Of Revealed 2012 album art Dannic & Dyro Dannic & Dyro - The Sound Of Revealed 2012 (Comp) Cloud 9 Music BV, Revealed Recordings Cldm2012144 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
TOOL24202Z Dannic - Toolroom Knights album art Dannic Toolroom Knights(32xFile, MP3 + File, MP3, Mixed + Comp, 320) Toolroom Records TOOL24202Z UK 2013
CLDM2016025 Dannic - Fonk album art Dannic Fonk(CD, Comp, Mixed) Cloud 9 (2) CLDM2016025 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

REVR047 Dannic - Flare album art Dannic Flare Revealed Recordings REVR047 Netherlands 2012
REVR039 Dannic - Tombo album art Dannic Tombo(File, MP3, 320) Revealed Recordings REVR039 Netherlands 2012
REVR028 Dannic - Doster album art Dannic Doster(File, MP3, 320) Revealed Recordings REVR028 Netherlands 2012
REVR032 Dannic - Kontiki album art Hardwell & Dannic Hardwell & Dannic - Kontiki(2xFile, MP3, 320) Revealed Recordings REVR032 Netherlands 2012
REVR036 Dannic - W.O.P. album art Dannic W.O.P.(File, MP3, 320) Revealed Recordings REVR036 Netherlands 2012
REVR044 Dannic - Fuego album art Jordy Dazz & Dannic Jordy Dazz & Dannic - Fuego(File, MP3, 320) Revealed Recordings REVR044 Netherlands 2012
TOOL203/01Z Dannic - Clobber album art Dannic Clobber Toolroom Records TOOL203/01Z UK 2013
REVR070 Dannic - Rocker album art Dannic Rocker Revealed Recordings REVR070 Netherlands 2013
REVR078, REVR078B Dannic - Blueprint album art Dannic & Sick Individuals Dannic & Sick Individuals - Blueprint (Single) Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings REVR078, REVR078B Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
TOOL22501Z Dannic - Ignite album art Dannic Ignite(File, MP3, 320) Toolroom Records TOOL22501Z UK 2013
REVR058 Dannic - Viper album art Dannic Viper(File, MP3, 320) Revealed Recordings REVR058 Netherlands 2013
REVR135, REVR135B Dannic - Wait For You album art Dannic & Shermanology Dannic & Shermanology - Wait For You (Single) Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings REVR135, REVR135B Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Dannic - Radical album art Dyro & Dannic Dyro & Dannic - Radical Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
REVR118, REVR118B Dannic - Zenith album art Dannic Zenith Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings REVR118, REVR118B Netherlands 2014
REVR126, REVR126B Dannic - Dear Life album art Dannic Feat. Bright Lights (5) Dannic Feat. Bright Lights (5) - Dear Life (Single) Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings REVR126, REVR126B Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version