Malin-My Wall

Real Name:
Malin-My Maria Wall
Profile:
Swedish violinist and singer who was born in Umeå on September 24, 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2624397]

Artist

Vocals

SS1240 Malin-My Wall - En Vacker Kväll (Live Sommaren 2017) album art Per Gessle Per Gessle - En Vacker Kväll (Live Sommaren 2017)(CD, Album) Space Station 12, BMG SS1240 Scandinavia 2017 Sell This Version
334 43874 Malin-My Wall - GT40 Live! album art Gyllene Tider Gyllene Tider - GT40 Live! (Album) Elevator Entertainment 334 43874 Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
334 43840. Malin-My Wall - Samma Skrot Och Korn album art Gyllene Tider Gyllene Tider - Samma Skrot Och Korn (Album) Elevator Entertainment, Cosmos Music (2) 334 43840. Sweden 2019 Sell This Version
9789198447750 Malin-My Wall - Live At Scandinavium, Gothenburg Nov 16, 2018 album art Per Gessle's Roxette Per Gessle's Roxette - Live At Scandinavium, Gothenburg Nov 16, 2018(DVD-V, Ltd, Num, PAL) Elevator Entertainment 9789198447750 Sweden 2019 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

DIVREC CD008 Malin-My Wall - Silver Lightning From A Black Sky album art Kenneth Ishak Anytime, Kid (as Mailin My) Kenneth Ishak - Silver Lightning From A Black Sky(CD, Album) Division Records DIVREC CD008 US 2008 Sell This Version
060252746947 Malin-My Wall - Tänk Om Jag Ångrar Mig, Och Sen Ångrar Mig Igen album art Lars Winnerbäck Lars Winnerbäck - Tänk Om Jag Ångrar Mig, Och Sen Ångrar Mig Igen (Album) Sonet, Universal Music AB 060252746947 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
060252745947 Malin-My Wall - Från Kylan In I Värmen album art Lars Winnerbäck Lars Winnerbäck - Från Kylan In I Värmen(CD, Single) Sonet, Universal Music AB 060252745947 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
TRANSV03R Malin-My Wall - Standing Alone album art Mother Misery Mother Misery - Standing Alone (Album) Transubstans Records TRANSV03R Europe 2012 Sell This Version
060252794494 Malin-My Wall - To The Soul album art Frida Hyvönen Frida Hyvönen - To The Soul(CD, Album) RMV Grammofon 060252794494 Scandinavia 2012 Sell This Version
0602527952642 Malin-My Wall - Back To Earth album art Caligola (2) Caligola (2) - Back To Earth (Album) Musica De La Santa 0602527952642 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
0208223GLA Malin-My Wall - Checking In album art Ikiz Six Days Of Silence Ikiz - Checking In (Album) Stockholm Jazz Records 0208223GLA Europe 2012 Sell This Version
PSYCH014LP Malin-My Wall - Pop War album art Imperial State Electric Imperial State Electric - Pop War (Album) Psychout Records (2), Sound Pollution PSYCH014LP Europe 2012 Sell This Version
SMBCD 3, 50999 433 078 21 Malin-My Wall - Så Mycket Bättre (Säsong 3) album art Various 1:a Gången (as Malin My Wall) and 3 more… Various - Så Mycket Bättre (Säsong 3)(2xCD, Comp) Absolute (2), Absolute (2), TV4, TV4 SMBCD 3, 50999 433 078 21 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Knaster 024, Brus 024 Malin-My Wall - Moat album art Moat (3) Moat (3) - Moat(LP, Album, 180 + CD, Album) Brus & Knaster, Brus & Knaster Knaster 024, Brus 024 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
SKD402 Malin-My Wall - Alla Dömer Inte Fort album art Sandra Caménisch Sandra Caménisch - Alla Dömer Inte Fort(CD) Start Klart Records SKD402 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
IDA096CD, none Malin-My Wall - Vanishing Waves OST album art Peter von Poehl Peter von Poehl - Vanishing Waves OST(CD, Album, Ltd) Ici D'Ailleurs, Just Temptation Recordings IDA096CD, none France 2013 Sell This Version
HOOBLP043 Malin-My Wall - Sing album art The Other Woman The Other Woman - Sing(LP, Album, Gre) Hoob Jazz HOOBLP043 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
HOOBCD041 Malin-My Wall - Dance Of The Diaper Fairy album art Per Störby Jutbring* Goodnight Tuxedo Sam (as Malin My Wall) and 1 more… Per Störby Jutbring* - Dance Of The Diaper Fairy(CD, Album) Hoob Records HOOBCD041 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
ROTORLP010 Malin-My Wall - Speculum album art Maailma Maailma - Speculum(LP, Dlx, Ltd) Rotor Records (3) ROTORLP010 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Razzia297 Malin-My Wall - The Fox, The Hunter And Hello Saferide album art Hello Saferide Hello Saferide - The Fox, The Hunter And Hello Saferide(CD, Album) Razzia Records Razzia297 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
HOOBCD044 Malin-My Wall - Obsi album art Obsi Obsi - Obsi(CD, Album) Hoob Records HOOBCD044 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
JRCDA005 Malin-My Wall - Like This album art Jonas Wall, The Wallytones Half Hearted and 1 more… Jonas Wall, The Wallytones - Like This(CD, Album) jotarecords JRCDA005 2014 Sell This Version
ROTORLP012 Matti Bye Matti Bye - Den Allvarsamma Leken(LP, Album) Rotor Records (3) ROTORLP012 Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Malin-My Wall - Stay Free album art The Sound Of Arrows Don't Worry The Sound Of Arrows - Stay Free(CD, Album) Skies Above none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
SS1240 Malin-My Wall - En Vacker Kväll (Live Sommaren 2017) album art Per Gessle Per Gessle - En Vacker Kväll (Live Sommaren 2017)(CD, Album) Space Station 12, BMG SS1240 Scandinavia 2017 Sell This Version