Andrew Farriss

Real Name:
Andrew Charles Farriss
Profile:
Andrew Farriss (born 27 March 1959, Perth, Western Australia, Australia) is an Australian musician and multi-instrumentalist best known as the keyboardist, backing vocalist, and main composer for the Australian band INXS. Brother of guitarist Tim Farriss and drummer Jon Farriss both of whom were also members of INXS.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

B0851M12JM Andrew Farriss - Andrew Farriss album art Andrew Farriss Andrew Farriss BMG B0851M12JM Australia 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

538635072 Andrew Farriss - Love Makes The World album art Andrew Farriss Love Makes The World(CD, Single) Rockingham Records 538635072 Australia 2020 Sell This Version