Thåström

Real Name:
Sven Joachim Eriksson Thåström
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, known for his solo career and as frontman in the bands Ebba Grön, Imperiet and Peace, Love and Pitbulls, born March 20, 1957 in Vantörs parish.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MLR 70 Thåström - Thåström album art Thåström Thåström (Album) Mistlur MLR 70 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
MLRCD 78 Thåström - Xplodera Mig 2000 album art Thåström Xplodera Mig 2000 (Album) Mistlur MLRCD 78 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
none Thåström - Peace, Love And Pitbulls album art Thåström Peace, Love And Pitbulls (Album) MVG Records none 1992 Sell This Version
none Thåström - Singoalla album art Tåström* / Hell* Tåström* / Hell* - Singoalla (Album) Limited Ghost Records none Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
MLR 102 Thåström - Det Är Ni Som E Dom Konstiga Det Är Jag Som E Normal album art Thåström Det Är Ni Som E Dom Konstiga Det Är Jag Som E Normal (Album) Mistlur MLR 102 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
MLRCDD 104 Thåström - Mannen Som Blev En Gris album art Thåström Mannen Som Blev En Gris (Album) Mistlur MLRCDD 104 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
MLRCD 107 Thåström - På Röda Sten album art Thåström På Röda Sten (Album) Mistlur MLRCD 107 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
FANCDS-1 Thåström - Skebokvarnsv. 209 album art Thåström Skebokvarnsv. 209 (Album) Sonet, Universal FANCDS-1 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
DRELLA002 Thåström - Kärlek Är För Dom album art Thåström Kärlek Är För Dom (Album) Sonet DRELLA002 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
DRELLA006, 7332700000671 Thåström - Beväpna Dig Med Vingar album art Thåström Beväpna Dig Med Vingar (Album) Razzia, Razzia DRELLA006, 7332700000671 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
RAZZIA 236, 340090900136 Thåström - Som Jordgubbarna Smakade... album art Thåström Som Jordgubbarna Smakade... Razzia, Razzia RAZZIA 236, 340090900136 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
RAZZIA 328 Thåström - Den Morronen album art Thåström Den Morronen (Album) Razzia, Razzia RAZZIA 328 Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
RAZZIA 427, 734009090504 Thåström - Centralmassivet album art Thåström Centralmassivet (Album) Razzia, Razzia RAZZIA 427, 734009090504 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
RAZZIA 441, 19439738891 Thåström - Klockan Två På Natten, Öppet Fönster... album art Thåström Klockan Två På Natten, Öppet Fönster... (Album) Razzia, Sony Music RAZZIA 441, 19439738891 Sweden 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MLRDJ 10 Thåström - Stå Aldrig Still Remixes album art Thåström Stå Aldrig Still Remixes Mistlur MLRDJ 10 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
MLRS 73 Thåström - Pang-Boom-Krash album art Thåström Pang-Boom-Krash (Single) Mistlur MLRS 73 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
MLRS 75 Thåström - Karenina album art Thåström Karenina (Single) Mistlur MLRS 75 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
MLRS 76 Thåström - Alla Vill Till Himlen album art Thåström Alla Vill Till Himlen(7", Single) Mistlur MLRS 76 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
MLRS 80 Thåström - Alla Har Fel album art J.Thåström* Alla Har Fel (Single) Mistlur MLRS 80 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
AMS 2056 Thåström - Städer album art Stry* / Thåström Stry* / Thåström - Städer (Single) Amalthea AMS 2056 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
MLRS 86 Thåström - Xplodera Mig album art Thåström Xplodera Mig(7") Mistlur MLRS 86 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
MVGCDS 4 Thåström - Be My TV album art Thåstrøm* Be My TV(CD, Single) MVG Records MVGCDS 4 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
MVGCDS 2 Thåström - (I'm The) Radio King-Kong album art Thåstrøm* (I'm The) Radio King-Kong(CD, Single) MVG Records MVGCDS 2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
MLRCDS 100 Thåström - Två + Två album art Thåström Två + Två (Single) Mistlur MLRCDS 100 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
Plats 001 Thåström - Städer När Jag Blöder album art Saska* Feat. Thåström / Petter Saska* Feat. Thåström / Petter - Städer När Jag Blöder (Single) Platform (2) Plats 001 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version