Colin Self

Real Name:
Colin E Self
Profile:
English visual artist, born in 1941 in Rackheath, Norfolk, England.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2517156]

Artist

Visual

2302 106 Colin Self - Face Dances album art The Who The Who - Face Dances (Album) Polydor 2302 106 Australasia 1981 Sell This Version
FMH 3655 Colin Self - Riggs album art Riggs Riggs - Riggs (Album) Full Moon, Warner Bros. Records FMH 3655 US 1982 Sell This Version
3715573 Colin Self - The Studio Albums album art The Who The Who - The Studio Albums(Box, Comp + LP, Album, Mono, RE + LP, Album, Mono,) Polydor, Universal Music Catalogue, Brunswick, Reaction, Track Record 3715573 USA, Canada & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
538651181 Colin Self - She Walks In Beauty album art Marianne Faithfull With Warren Ellis Marianne Faithfull With Warren Ellis - She Walks In Beauty (Album) Panta Rei, BMG 538651181 Europe 2021 Sell This Version