Henri Falk

Real Name:
Henri Falque
Profile:
French author, composer and lawyer
Born : August 19, 1881 (Neuilly-sur-Seine)
Died : 1937
Variations:
[a2458767]

Artist

Miscellaneous

8021 Henri Falk - Dernier Baiser /Serenata album art Cesano, Henri Falk, L'Orchestre Tzigane Cesano, Henri Falk, L'Orchestre Tzigane - Dernier Baiser /Serenata(Pathé Disc, 27cm, 80 RPM) Disques Pathé 8021 France Unknown Sell This Version
8965, 8969 Henri Falk - L'Or Et l'Argent / Schaukel-Waltzer: Ah! Qu'on Est Bien album art Orch.tzigane* Fd Falk* Orch.tzigane* Fd Falk* - L'Or Et l'Argent / Schaukel-Waltzer: Ah! Qu'on Est Bien(Pathé Disc, 21cm, 80 RPM, cen) Pathé, Pathé 8965, 8969 France Unknown Sell This Version