Pryda

Real Name:
Eric Sheridan Prydz
Profile:
Swedish DJ and producer, born 19 July 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

5099946319128, CDVX3100 Pryda - Pryda album art Eric Prydz Presents Pryda Eric Prydz Presents Pryda - Pryda (Album, Comp) Virgin 5099946319128, CDVX3100 UK, Europe & US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Pryda - Human Behaviour / Lesson One album art Pryda Human Behaviour / Lesson One Pryda Recordings none UK 2004 Sell This Version
PRYDA002 Pryda - Spooks / Doit album art Pryda Spooks / Doit Pryda Recordings PRYDA002 UK 2004 Sell This Version
PRYDA 004 Pryda - Aftermath album art Pryda Aftermath Pryda Recordings PRYDA 004 UK 2005 Sell This Version
PRYDA 003 Pryda - Nile / Sucker DJ album art Pryda Nile / Sucker DJ (Single) Pryda Recordings PRYDA 003 UK 2005 Sell This Version
PRY005 Pryda - Remember / Frankfurt album art Pryda Remember / Frankfurt Pryda Recordings PRY005 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
PRY009 Pryda - Muranyi / Balaton album art Pryda Muranyi / Balaton Pryda Recordings PRY009 UK 2007 Sell This Version
PRY007 Pryda - Rymd / Armed album art Pryda Rymd / Armed Pryda Recordings PRY007 UK 2007 Sell This Version
PRY010 Pryda - Europa / Odyssey album art Pryda Europa / Odyssey Pryda Recordings PRY010 UK 2007 Sell This Version
PRYLTD001 Pryda - Genesis album art Pryda Genesis Pryda Recordings PRYLTD001 UK 2007 Sell This Version
PRYDA008 Pryda - Madderferrys / Ironman album art Pryda Madderferrys / Ironman Pryda Recordings PRYDA008 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
none Eric Prydz pres. Pryda Eric Prydz pres. Pryda - Shadows(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none 2007
PRY011 Pryda - Pjanoo / F12 album art Pryda Pjanoo / F12 Pryda Recordings PRY011 UK 2008 Sell This Version
PRY012 Pryda - Evouh album art Pryda Evouh Pryda Recordings PRY012 UK 2008 Sell This Version
PRY015 Pryda - Waves / Alfon album art Pryda Waves / Alfon Pryda Recordings PRY015 UK 2009 Sell This Version
PRY 014 Pryda - Melo / Lift / Reeperbahn album art Pryda Melo / Lift / Reeperbahn Pryda Recordings PRY 014 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
PRY013 Pryda - Animal / Miami To Atlanta album art Pryda Animal / Miami To Atlanta Pryda Recordings PRY013 UK 2009 Sell This Version
PRY019.5 Pryda - Illusions / Glimma album art Pryda Illusions / Glimma Pryda Recordings PRY019.5 UK 2010 Sell This Version
PRY 018 Pryda - M.S.B.O.Y. / The End album art Pryda M.S.B.O.Y. / The End Pryda Recordings PRY 018 UK 2010 Sell This Version
PRY 019 Pryda - Niton / Vega album art Pryda Niton / Vega Pryda Recordings PRY 019 UK 2010 Sell This Version
PRY 017 Pryda - Viro / Emos album art Pryda Viro / Emos Pryda Recordings PRY 017 UK 2010 Sell This Version
PRY 016 Pryda - Inspiration / Rymd 2010 album art Pryda Inspiration / Rymd 2010 (Single) Pryda Recordings PRY 016 UK 2010 Sell This Version
UPRYD7 Pryda - Melo album art Pryda Melo(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Not On Label UPRYD7 UK 2010 Sell This Version
PRY023 Pryda - Recomondos / Bergen album art Pryda Recomondos / Bergen Pryda Recordings PRY023 UK 2012 Sell This Version
RYDA1 Pryda - Mirage album art Pryda Mirage(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Not On Label (Pryda) RYDA1 UK 2012 Sell This Version