Rasmus Lunding

Real Name:
Rasmus Bruuse Lunding
Profile:
Danish guitarist, bassist and electronic musician - based in the Aarhus area. Born 1961.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

PingoCD-006 Rasmus Lunding - A Travellers Guide To Home album art Rasmus B. Lunding* A Travellers Guide To Home(CD, Album) Pingo Records PingoCD-006 Denmark 1992 Sell This Version
Spoof 0008 Rasmus Lunding - Pidi & Pollik album art Rasmus Bruuse Lunding* Pidi & Pollik(CD, Album) Spoof Spoof 0008 Denmark 1997 Sell This Version
DR JIM 30 Rasmus Lunding - Fluorescent album art Rasmus B. Lunding* & Philip Samartzis Rasmus B. Lunding* & Philip Samartzis - Fluorescent(CD, Album) Dr Jim's Records DR JIM 30 Australia 2002 Sell This Version
SYN 008 Rasmus Lunding - Touch Parking album art Philip Samartzis & Rasmus B. Lunding* Philip Samartzis & Rasmus B. Lunding* - Touch Parking(LP, Ltd, Pic) Synaesthesia SYN 008 Australia 2004 Sell This Version