Lene Marlin

Real Name:
Lene Marlin Pedersen
Profile:
Norwegian pop singer, born August 17, 1980 in Tromsø, Norway.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

724384763329 Lene Marlin - Playing My Game album art Lene Marlin Playing My Game (Album) Virgin 724384763329 Taiwan 1999 Sell This Version
7243 5 92156 4 8 Lene Marlin - Another Day album art Lene Marlin Another Day (Album) Virgin 7243 5 92156 4 8 Thailand 2003 Sell This Version
CDVIR (WFL) 755 Lene Marlin - Lost In A Moment album art Lene Marlin Lost In A Moment (Album) Virgin CDVIR (WFL) 755 South Africa 2005 Sell This Version
VKPD-0598 Lene Marlin - Twist The Truth album art Lene Marlin Twist The Truth (Album) Virgin VKPD-0598 South Korea 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DINSDJ180 Lene Marlin - Unforgivable Sinner album art Lene Marlin Unforgivable Sinner (Single, Maxi) Virgin DINSDJ180 UK 1998 Sell This Version
724389636024, 8 96360 2 Lene Marlin - Where I'm Headed album art Lene Marlin Where I'm Headed (Maxi, Single) Virgin, Virgin 724389636024, 8 96360 2 France 1999 Sell This Version
7243 8 95774 2 6 Lene Marlin - Sitting Down Here album art Lene Marlin Sitting Down Here (Single, Maxi) Virgin 7243 8 95774 2 6 Norway 1999 Sell This Version
JBV 396 Lene Marlin - Roxanne / Sitting Down Here album art George Michael / Lene Marlin George Michael / Lene Marlin - Roxanne / Sitting Down Here(7", Single) Virgin JBV 396 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
JBV 394 Lene Marlin - Unforgivable Sinner / Bongo Bong album art Lene Marlin / Manu Chao Lene Marlin / Manu Chao - Unforgivable Sinner / Bongo Bong(7", Promo) Virgin JBV 394 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
JBV 398 Lene Marlin - Gravity Of Love / Where I'm Headed album art Enigma / Lene Marlin Enigma / Lene Marlin - Gravity Of Love / Where I'm Headed(7", Single, Jukebox, Promo) Virgin JBV 398 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - You Weren't There album art Lene Marlin You Weren't There (Single, Maxi) Virgin none UK 2003 Sell This Version
LENEESP Lene Marlin - Another Day album art Lene Marlin Another Day (Single) Virgin LENEESP Europe 2003 Sell This Version
7243 549770 22 Lene Marlin - Sorry album art Lene Marlin Sorry (Single, Maxi) Virgin 7243 549770 22 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - How Would It Be album art 琳恩瑪蓮* How Would It Be (Single, Maxi) Virgin none Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 36289 2 2 Lene Marlin - What If album art Lene Marlin What If(CD, Single, Promo) EMI, Virgin 0946 3 36289 2 2 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - 我願意 Still Here album art 琳恩瑪蓮* = Lene Marlin 琳恩瑪蓮* = Lene Marlin - 我願意 Still Here(CD, Single, Copy Prot., Promo) EMI none Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
0084649PHO Lene Marlin - Avalon album art Lovebugs Feat. Lene Marlin Lovebugs Feat. Lene Marlin - Avalon (Single) Gadget Records 0084649PHO Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - My Lucky Day album art Lene Marlin My Lucky Day(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin none France 2006 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - Here We Are album art Lene Marlin Here We Are (Single) EMI Music Switzerland none Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - Unforgivable Sinner (Acoustic Version) album art Lene Marlin Unforgivable Sinner (Acoustic Version) (Single) EMI Music Norway none Scandinavia 2013

Compilations

724386439826 Lene Marlin - Another Day / Playing My Game album art Lene Marlin Another Day / Playing My Game(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + Box, Comp, Ltd) EMI 724386439826 UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - Here We Are - Historier Så Langt album art Lene Marlin Here We Are - Historier Så Langt(15xFile, MP3, Comp, VBR) Parlophone none Norway 2013

Miscellaneous

EMI SAMPLE-9911 Lene Marlin - Northern Star / Playing My Game album art Melanie C / Lene Marlin Melanie C / Lene Marlin - Northern Star / Playing My Game(CD, Promo, Smplr) Virgin, EMI EMI SAMPLE-9911 South Korea 1999 Sell This Version
none Lene Marlin - Another Day / Miracles / Good Song album art Lene Marlin / Pet Shop Boys / Blur Lene Marlin / Pet Shop Boys / Blur - Another Day / Miracles / Good Song(Cass, Promo) EMI Music Indonesia none Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version