Flood

Real Name:
Mark Ellis
Profile:
Post-punk record producer and DJ best known for his work with a-ha, Depeche Mode, Erasure, Nine Inch Nails, Nitzer Ebb, U2 and many other bands.
Born: c. 1960, Manchester, England
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

KROF02 Flood - Still Want You album art Flood Still Want You(12", EP) Kein Rauch Ohne Feuer KROF02 Germany 2021 Sell This Version