Eddie Daye

Real Name:
Edward Jasper Daye
Profile:
Soul singer - songwriter - founder of Dayco Records.

Born on 26 July 1930 in Durham, North Carolina
Died on 6 August 2009 in Washington, DC.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1985278]

Artist