Ben Decca

Real Name:
Benjamin Decca
Profile:
Cameroonian singer born in Douala February 23rd, 1958.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ben Decca
[a1919583]

Artist

Albums

HER 3401 Ben Decca - Pour Vous album art Ben Decca Pour Vous(LP) Herson Records HER 3401 France 1982 Sell This Version
AT 0062 Ben Decca - Mbango Muam album art Ben Decca Mbango Muam(LP) Touré Jim's Records AT 0062 France 1983 Sell This Version
AT 0067 Ben Decca - Yetena Oa album art Ben Decca Yetena Oa(LP) Touré Jim's Records AT 0067 France 1985 Sell This Version
MH 106 Ben Decca - L'Amour A Sens Unique album art Ben Decca L'Amour A Sens Unique(LP, Album) Haissam Records MH 106 France 1988 Sell This Version
MH 110 Ben Decca - Réconciliation album art Ben Decca Réconciliation(LP, Album) Haissam Records MH 110 France 1989 Sell This Version
MH 112 Ben Decca - Turbo Hits 89 album art Ben Decca, Hilarion Nguema, Dina Bell Ben Decca, Hilarion Nguema, Dina Bell - Turbo Hits 89(LP) Haissam Records MH 112 France 1989 Sell This Version
BMC 1002 Ben Decca - Dimbambe album art Ben Decca Dimbambe(LP, Album) Production B.M.C. BMC 1002 France 1991 Sell This Version
CDAT 123 Ben Decca - Ben Decca & Puissance 7 album art Ben Decca & Puissance 7 Ben Decca & Puissance 7 - Ben Decca & Puissance 7(CD, Album) TJR Music CDAT 123 France 1995 Sell This Version
CDAT 138 Ben Decca - Le Duo Décca album art Grace Décca*, Ben Décca* Grace Décca*, Ben Décca* - Le Duo Décca(CD, Album) Touré Jim's Records CDAT 138 France 1995 Sell This Version
CDS 7017 Ben Decca - Kod'a Mboa Grand Cru Classé - Vol. 1 album art Ben Decca Kod'a Mboa Grand Cru Classé - Vol. 1(CD, Album) Sonodisc CDS 7017 France 1997 Sell This Version
CDJPS 0023 Ben Decca - Classe Plus album art Ben Decca Classe Plus(CD, Album) JPS Production CDJPS 0023 France 1998 Sell This Version
CD JPS 62 Ben Decca - Tourbillon album art Ben Decca Tourbillon(CD, Album) JPS Production CD JPS 62 France 2000 Sell This Version
CDJPS 189 Ben Decca - Saphir album art Ben Decca Saphir(CD, Album) JPS Production CDJPS 189 France 2002 Sell This Version
SMCD1641 Ben Decca - Makossa Phoenix album art Ben Decca Makossa Phoenix(CD, Album) Sonima Music SMCD1641 France 2005 Sell This Version
CD MPS 0957 Ben Decca C'Est Tout Moi(CD) MPS Communication CD MPS 0957 France 2009 Sell This Version
none Ben Decca - Symbiose album art Ben Decca Symbiose(CD, Album) Flash Music none France 2012 Sell This Version
AT 113 Ben Decca - L'age D'or-Hommage A Nelle Youm album art Ben Decca, Nkotti François, Kotto Bass, Henri Njoh Ben Decca, Nkotti François, Kotto Bass, Henri Njoh - L'age D'or-Hommage A Nelle Youm(LP) TJR Music AT 113 France Unknown Sell This Version
TP 122 Ben Decca - Ô Mulema album art Ben Decca Ô Mulema(LP) Tempo Records (7) TP 122 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TP 111 Ben Decca - Nyong'a Mulema  album art Ben Decca Nyong'a Mulema (12", Maxi) Tempo Records (7) TP 111 France 1981 Sell This Version
MB 0112 Ben Decca - Nasi Lingui - Esoua Bwanga album art Moni Bilé / Ben Decca Moni Bilé / Ben Decca - Nasi Lingui - Esoua Bwanga(12") Sappa MB 0112 France 1985 Sell This Version