C-Murder

Real Name:
Corey Miller
Profile:
Born: March 9, 1971, New Orleans, Louisiana.

Brother of Master P.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

P2 53540 C-Murder - Life Or Death album art C-Murder Life Or Death (Album) No Limit Records, Priority Records P2 53540 US 1998 Sell This Version
04992 50035 12, P1 50035 C-Murder - Bossalinie album art C-Murder Bossalinie (Album) No Limit Records, Priority Records 04992 50035 12, P1 50035 US 1999 Sell This Version
V2 50083 C-Murder - Trapped In Crime album art C-Murder Trapped In Crime (Album) Priority Records, TRU Records, No Limit Records V2 50083 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
0499 2 50178 2 3 C-Murder - C-P-3.Com album art C-Murder C-P-3.Com (Album) Priority Records, TRU Records 0499 2 50178 2 3 US 2001 Sell This Version
HN085CD C-Murder - Tru Dawgs album art C-Murder Tru Dawgs (Album) D3 Entertainment, CNR Records International HN085CD Taiwan 2002 Sell This Version
KOC-CD-9900 C-Murder - The Truest $#!@ I Ever Said album art C-Murder The Truest $#[email protected] I Ever Said (Album) Koch Records, TRU Records KOC-CD-9900 US 2005 Sell This Version
KOC-CD-9966 C-Murder - The Tru Story... Continued album art C-Murder The Tru Story... Continued Koch Records KOC-CD-9966 US 2006 Sell This Version
427324-2, none C-Murder - Screamin' 4 Vengeance album art C-Murder Screamin' 4 Vengeance(CD, Album) TRU Records, Asylum Records 427324-2, none US 2008 Sell This Version
none, OAR40693 C-Murder - Community Service album art C-Murder Community Service(CD) Kernell Creations, Oarfin Records none, OAR40693 US 2009 Sell This Version
RBC-66 C-Murder - Calliope Click Volume 1 album art C-Murder Calliope Click Volume 1(CD, Album) TRU Records, RBC Records RBC-66 US 2009 Sell This Version
VNU 1001 C-Murder - Tomorrow album art C-Murder Tomorrow(CD, Album) TRU Records VNU 1001 US 2010 Sell This Version
none C-Murder - Ricochet album art C-Murder Ricochet(CD, Album) TRU Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
none C-Murder - Ain't No Heaven In The Pen album art C-Murder Ain't No Heaven In The Pen(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Bossalinie Records, Rapbay, Urbanlife Distribution none US 2015
RBC-CD-0654 C-Murder - Penitentiary Chances album art Boosie Badazz & C-Murder Boosie Badazz & C-Murder - Penitentiary Chances (Album) RBC Records, TRU Records, Bossalinie Records RBC-CD-0654 US 2016 Sell This Version
none C-Murder - Give Me Freedom Or Give Me Death "Our Lives Depend On This Album" album art Corey Miller (2), Cmurder* Corey Miller (2), Cmurder* - Give Me Freedom Or Give Me Death "Our Lives Depend On This Album"(CD, Album) TRU Records none US 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DPRO 30202 C-Murder - Ghetto D album art Master P featuring Silkk (The Shocker)* and C-Murder Master P featuring Silkk (The Shocker)* and C-Murder - Ghetto D(CD, Single, Promo) No Limit Records DPRO 30202 US 1997 Sell This Version
SPRO 30165 C-Murder - Tru ?'s album art C-Murder Tru ?'s (Single) No Limit Records, Priority Records SPRO 30165 US 1997 Sell This Version
DPRO 81082 C-Murder - Makin Moves album art C-Murder Makin Moves (Single) No Limit Records, Priority Records DPRO 81082 US 1998 Sell This Version
SPRO 81117 C-Murder - My Childhood Years album art Gambino Family Featuring: C-Murder And Porsha (3) Gambino Family Featuring: C-Murder And Porsha (3) - My Childhood Years (Single) No Limit Records, Priority Records SPRO 81117 US 1998 Sell This Version
SPRO 81101 C-Murder - No Hope album art Magic (2) Featuring: C-Murder, Sons Of Funk And Lady TRU Magic (2) Featuring: C-Murder, Sons Of Funk And Lady TRU - No Hope (Single) No Limit Records, Priority Records SPRO 81101 US 1998 Sell This Version
SPRO 30253 C-Murder - A 2nd Chance album art C-Murder A 2nd Chance (Single) No Limit Records, Priority Records SPRO 30253 US 1998 Sell This Version
SPRO 81189 C-Murder - I Remember album art C-Murder Featuring Magic (2) & Porsha (3) C-Murder Featuring Magic (2) & Porsha (3) - I Remember (Single) Priority Records SPRO 81189 US 1999 Sell This Version
SPRO 81166 C-Murder - Like A Jungle album art C-Murder Like A Jungle (Single) No Limit Records SPRO 81166 US 1999 Sell This Version
PRIVCD-146 C-Murder - Big Mouth album art Beelow Featuring C-Murder Beelow Featuring C-Murder - Big Mouth (Single) Ballin Records, Private I Records PRIVCD-146 US 1999 Sell This Version
08724 81417 19 C-Murder - Down For My N's album art C-Murder Down For My N's (Single) Priority Records, TRU Records, Priority Records, TRU Records 08724 81417 19 US 2000 Sell This Version