Olivier Metra

Real Name:
Jules-Louis-Olivier Métra
Profile:
French composer and conductor
Born : June 2, 1830 (Reims)
Died : October 22, 1889 (Paris)
Variations:
[a1680512]

Artist

Singles & EPs

cnd pr 5 Olivier Metra - Suite De Valses album art Olivier Metra, Michel Forge Olivier Metra, Michel Forge - Suite De Valses(7", 33t) Club National Du Disque cnd pr 5 France Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

6659 - 7026 Olivier Metra - Suzette / Serenade album art Olivier Metra, Paul Lincke Olivier Metra, Paul Lincke - Suzette / Serenade(Pathé Disc, 35cm, 90 RPM) Pathé 6659 - 7026 France Unknown Sell This Version