Patrick Seymour

Real Name:
Patrick Anthony Seymour
Profile:
Often credited as Pat Seymour British Producer, Arranger, Keyboardist and Flute player from the UK, born in 1959. Also a composer for TV and motion picture soundtracks.

Has worked a lot with Eurythmics and Culture Club.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: