Robbie Seed

Real Name:
Damian Strugarek
Profile:
Trance/Progressive/Electro producer from Poznań, Poland.
Born: January 11th 1990
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1651650]

Artist

Singles & EPs

CRW020 Robbie Seed - Phatso album art Robbie Seed Phatso(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Colorful Recordings CRW020 Cyprus 2009
ONE006 Robbie Seed - Second Life E.P album art Robbie Seed Second Life E.P(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Number One Recordings ONE006 Canada 2010
NTR021 Robbie Seed - Memories album art Robbie Seed Memories(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nile Tunes Recordings NTR021 Egypt 2012
NCORE004 Robbie Seed - Devosa album art Robbie Seed Devosa(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Ncore Records NCORE004 Sweden 2012
DMAX306 Robbie Seed - Constellation EP album art Robbie Seed Constellation EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX306 Germany 2015
IHM129 Robbie Seed - I Choose You album art Robbie Seed & Digital Vision (3) & That Girl (7) Robbie Seed & Digital Vision (3) & That Girl (7) - I Choose You(File, MP3, Single, 320) inHarmony Music IHM129 Netherlands 2021

Miscellaneous

BLS 021 Robbie Seed - Blue Line album art Dimension (11) & Robbie Seed Dimension (11) & Robbie Seed - Blue Line(3xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings BLS 021 Turkey 2010
WMR032 Robbie Seed - Daria album art Robbie Seed Daria(2xFile, MP3, 320) Well Mixed Records WMR032 Romania 2010
UNERED055, UNEARTHED RED 055 Robbie Seed - Sunshaper album art Paul Miller (4) Vs Robbie Seed Paul Miller (4) Vs Robbie Seed - Sunshaper(2xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Red, Unearthed Red UNERED055, UNEARTHED RED 055 UK 2011
BLS 061, BLS061 Robbie Seed - Kalypso album art Robbie Seed Kalypso(File, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 061, BLS061 Turkey 2012
NTR018 Robbie Seed - Moon Ray album art Robbie Seed Moon Ray(2xFile, MP3, 320) Nile Tunes Recordings NTR018 Egypt 2012
NCORE006 Robbie Seed - Venture album art Robbie Seed Venture(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ncore Records NCORE006 Sweden 2013
BLS 067 Robbie Seed - Mentha album art Dave Shifting & Robbie Seed Dave Shifting & Robbie Seed - Mentha(File, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings BLS 067 Turkey 2013
VSR 013, VSR013 Robbie Seed - Susanoo album art Robbie Seed Susanoo(File, MP3, 320) Vital Soho, Vital Soho VSR 013, VSR013 Turkey 2014
AA062 Robbie Seed - Letter To The Sun album art Robbie Seed & Paul Rigel Robbie Seed & Paul Rigel - Letter To The Sun(File, MP3, 320) Arisa Audio AA062 Turkey 2014
BLS 133, BLS133 Robbie Seed - Cosmopolia album art Robbie Seed Cosmopolia(3xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 133, BLS133 Turkey 2014
AALIFT003 Robbie Seed - Living The Dream album art Robbie Seed Living The Dream(File, MP3, 320) Arisa Lifted AALIFT003 Turkey 2014
NCORE010 Robbie Seed - Illusion album art Robbie Seed Feat. Ai Takekawa Robbie Seed Feat. Ai Takekawa - Illusion(4xFile, MP3, 320) Ncore Records NCORE010 Sweden 2014
VRT118 Robbie Seed - Anteiku album art Robbie Seed Anteiku Veritas Recordings VRT118 Portugal 2016
BLS 255, BLS255 Robbie Seed - Vela album art Paul Rigel & Robbie Seed Pres. Omegate Paul Rigel & Robbie Seed Pres. Omegate - Vela Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 255, BLS255 Turkey 2016
BLS 224, BLS224 Robbie Seed - Freedom album art Dave Shifting & Robbie Seed Pres. Sky Motion Dave Shifting & Robbie Seed Pres. Sky Motion - Freedom(File, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 224, BLS224 Turkey 2016
AE242 Robbie Seed - Hope album art Dave Shifting & Robbie Seed Pres Sky Motion Dave Shifting & Robbie Seed Pres Sky Motion - Hope(4xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Records AE242 UK 2016
BLS 291, BLS291 Robbie Seed - Apocalypto album art Robbie Seed Apocalypto Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 291, BLS291 Turkey 2017
BLS 301, BLS301 Robbie Seed - Salva album art Dave Shifting & Robbie Seed Pres. Sky Motion Dave Shifting & Robbie Seed Pres. Sky Motion - Salva(2xFile, MP3, 320) Blue Soho Recordings, Blue Soho Recordings BLS 301, BLS301 Turkey 2017
PTN026 Robbie Seed - Come Alive album art Robbie Seed Ft. That Girl (7) Robbie Seed Ft. That Girl (7) - Come Alive Pure Trance NEON PTN026 UK 2019