Kelly Osbourne

Real Name:
Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
Profile:
Born: 27 October 1984 in London, England.
Kelly Osbourne is the daughter of Ozzy Osbourne and Sharon Osbourne.

She has also had a minor career as a singer, as well as doing radio hosting on BBC Radio 1.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

EPC 509478 4, 5094782000 Kelly Osbourne - Shut Up album art Kelly Osbourne Shut Up (Album) Epic EPC 509478 4, 5094782000 Poland 2002 Sell This Version
06076-84650-2 Kelly Osbourne - Changes album art Kelly Osbourne Changes (Album) Sanctuary Records 06076-84650-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Kelly Osbourne - Sleeping In The Nothing album art Kelly Osbourne Sleeping In The Nothing (Album) Sanctuary Records none Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EPC 672861 1, 6728611000 Kelly Osbourne - Papa Don't Preach album art Kelly Osbourne Papa Don't Preach (Single, EP, Maxi) Epic, Epic, Epic EPC 672861 1, 6728611000 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
EPC 673261 5 Kelly Osbourne - Shut Up album art Kelly Osbourne Shut Up (Single, Maxi) Epic EPC 673261 5 France 2002 Sell This Version
6737219 Kelly Osbourne - Come Dig Me Out album art Kelly Osbourne Come Dig Me Out (Single) Epic 6737219 Austria 2002 Sell This Version
SANXD234 Kelly Osbourne - Changes album art Ozzy* & Kelly Osbourne Ozzy* & Kelly Osbourne - Changes (Single) Sanctuary Records SANXD234 UK 2003 Sell This Version
SAN85599-7 Kelly Osbourne - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas / Everytime album art Kelly Osbourne / Forensics (2) Kelly Osbourne / Forensics (2) - Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas / Everytime Sanctuary Records SAN85599-7 US 2005 Sell This Version
SANTW349 Kelly Osbourne - One Word album art Kelly Osbourne One Word (Single, Maxi) Sanctuary Records SANTW349 UK 2005 Sell This Version

Videos

SVE3067 Kelly Osbourne - Live In London album art Kelly Osbourne Live In London(DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL) Sanctuary Visual Entertainment SVE3067 Europe 2004 Sell This Version