Der Nino Aus Wien

Real Name:
Nino Ernst Mandl
Profile:
Austrian musician, singer and songwriter, born 22 May 1987 in Vienna, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1635432]

Artist

Albums

PB004 Der Nino Aus Wien - The Ocelot Show album art Der Nino Aus Wien The Ocelot Show(CD, Album) Problembär Records PB004 Austria 2008 Sell This Version
PB 006 Der Nino Aus Wien - Down In Albern album art Der Nino Aus Wien Down In Albern(CD, Album) Problembär Records PB 006 Austria 2009 Sell This Version
PB020 Der Nino Aus Wien - Schwunder album art Der Nino Aus Wien Schwunder (Album) Problembär Records PB020 Austria 2011 Sell This Version
PB025 Der Nino Aus Wien - Bulbureal album art Der Nino Aus Wien Bulbureal(CD, Album) Problembär Records PB025 Austria 2012 Sell This Version
none Der Nino Aus Wien - Fräulein Gustl oder Ich muss auf die Uhr schau'n album art Natalie Eva Ofenböck*, Nino Ernst Mandl* Natalie Eva Ofenböck*, Nino Ernst Mandl* - Fräulein Gustl oder Ich muss auf die Uhr schau'n(CD) Edition Meerauge none Austria 2012 Sell This Version
pb032 Der Nino Aus Wien - Träume album art Der Nino Aus Wien Träume(CD, Album) Problembär Records pb032 Austria 2014 Sell This Version
pb033 Der Nino Aus Wien - Bäume album art Der Nino Aus Wien Bäume(CD, Album) Problembär Records pb033 Austria 2014 Sell This Version
MONLP018 Der Nino Aus Wien - Unser Österreich album art Ernst Molden & Der Nino Aus Wien Ernst Molden & Der Nino Aus Wien - Unser Österreich (Album) Monkey. MONLP018 Austria 2015 Sell This Version
PB046 Der Nino Aus Wien - Adria album art Der Nino Aus Wien Adria (MiniAlbum, EP) Problembär Records PB046 Austria 2016 Sell This Version
PB050 Der Nino Aus Wien - Das Grüne Album album art Natalie Ofenböck, Der Nino Aus Wien Natalie Ofenböck, Der Nino Aus Wien - Das Grüne Album (Album) Problembär Records PB050 Austria 2016 Sell This Version
PB058 Der Nino Aus Wien - Wach album art Der Nino Aus Wien Wach (Album) Problembär Records PB058 Austria 2017 Sell This Version
PB082 Der Nino Aus Wien - Der Nino Aus Wien album art Der Nino Aus Wien Der Nino Aus Wien (Album) Problembär Records PB082 Austria 2018 Sell This Version
MMF_CD005 Der Nino Aus Wien - Ocker Mond album art Der Nino Aus Wien Ocker Mond (Album) Medienmanufaktur Wien MMF_CD005 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
BMR_LP009 Der Nino Aus Wien - Zirkus album art Ernst Molden, Der Nino Aus Wien Ernst Molden, Der Nino Aus Wien - Zirkus(LP, Album, Gat + CD, Album) Bader Molden Recordings, Medienmanufaktur Wien, Rough Trade BMR_LP009 Europe 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

pb014 Der Nino Aus Wien - Johnny Ramone album art Der Nino Aus Wien Johnny Ramone(7", Single) Problembär Records pb014 Austria 2010 Sell This Version
none Der Nino Aus Wien - Imma No Oasch (Mr. Urbs Adoptivmix) album art Skero Und Der Nino Aus Wien Skero Und Der Nino Aus Wien - Imma No Oasch (Mr. Urbs Adoptivmix)(File, MP3, Single, 256) Tonträger Records none Germany 2010
none Der Nino Aus Wien - Ganz Wien / Junge Römer  album art Ernst Molden, Der Nino Aus Wien, Garish Ernst Molden, Der Nino Aus Wien, Garish - Ganz Wien / Junge Römer (Single) Monkey., schoenwetter Schallplatten none Austria 2015 Sell This Version
PB056, none Der Nino Aus Wien - Hansi Da Boxer album art Voodoo Jürgens & Der Nino Aus Wien Voodoo Jürgens & Der Nino Aus Wien - Hansi Da Boxer(7", Single) Problembär Records, Lotterlabel PB056, none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
PB063 Der Nino Aus Wien - Coco Bello album art Der Nino Aus Wien Coco Bello(7", Single) Problembär Records PB063 Austria 2017 Sell This Version
SCHALL042 Der Nino Aus Wien - Loch Amoi album art Georg Danzer / Ernst Molden & Der Nino Aus Wien Georg Danzer / Ernst Molden & Der Nino Aus Wien - Loch Amoi (Single) Schallter SCHALL042 Austria 2021 Sell This Version

Compilations

PB043 Der Nino Aus Wien - Immer Noch Besser Als Spinat album art Der Nino Aus Wien Immer Noch Besser Als Spinat (Comp) Problembär Records PB043 Austria 2015 Sell This Version