The Boy (6)

Real Name:
Αλέξανδρος Βούλγαρης (Alexandros Voulgaris)
Profile:
Songwriter and singer from Athens, Greece. Son of Παντελής Βούλγαρης. Born on 22/02/1981.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1597198]

Artist

Albums

none The Boy (6) - Beat album art The Boy (6) Beat(CDr, Album) Μουσικό Κίνημα: (Μαύρες) Τρίχες none Greece 2007 Sell This Version
none The Boy (6) - 50 God Damned Songs album art The Boy (6) 50 God Damned Songs(2xCDr, Album) Μουσικό Κίνημα: (Μαύρες) Τρίχες none Greece 2007 Sell This Version
INN013, 5200347 7003 5 8 The Boy (6) - Please Make Me Dance album art The Boy (6) Please Make Me Dance (Album) Inner Ear, Inner Ear INN013, 5200347 7003 5 8 Greece 2009 Sell This Version
INN019 The Boy (6) - Κουστουμάκι album art The Boy (6) Κουστουμάκι (Album) Inner Ear, Inner Ear INN019 Greece 2010 Sell This Version
none The Boy (6) - Φάντασμα album art The Boy (6) Φάντασμα(14xFile, WMA) Not On Label none Greece 2010
INN036 The Boy (6) - Ηλιοθεραπεία album art The Boy (6) Ηλιοθεραπεία (Album) Inner Ear, Inner Ear, Εξώστης INN036 Greece 2011 Sell This Version
INN080L, 5200347701300 The Boy (6) - American Unicorn album art The Boy (6) American Unicorn (Album) Inner Ear, Inner Ear INN080L, 5200347701300 Greece 2013 Sell This Version
0602547112569, 06025471125 6 9 The Boy (6) - Οι Αισθηματίες album art The Boy (6) / Various The Boy (6) / Various - Οι Αισθηματίες(CD) Minos-EMI, Minos-EMI 0602547112569, 06025471125 6 9 Greece 2014 Sell This Version
none The Boy (6) - Καλό Παιδί album art The Boy (6) Καλό Παιδί(10xFile, MP3, Album, VBR) Not On Label none Greece 2015
INN131L The Boy (6) - Έτοιμοι Ένα album art The Boy (6) Έτοιμοι Ένα (Album) Inner Ear INN131L Greece 2016 Sell This Version
none The Boy (6) - Έτοιμοι Δύο album art The Boy (6) Έτοιμοι Δύο (Album) Inner Ear none Greece 2017 Sell This Version
INN178L, 5200347703137 The Boy (6) - Παραδουλεύτρα album art The Boy (6) Παραδουλεύτρα(2xLP, Album) Inner Ear, Inner Ear INN178L, 5200347703137 Greece 2019 Sell This Version
SDM06 The Boy (6) - Winona album art Δεσποινίς Τρίχρωμη, The Boy (6) Δεσποινίς Τρίχρωμη, The Boy (6) - Winona (Album) Same Difference Music (2) SDM06 Greece 2020 Sell This Version
INN201L, 5200347703663 The Boy (6) - Αντιλόπη album art The Boy (6) Αντιλόπη (Album) Inner Ear, Inner Ear INN201L, 5200347703663 Greece 2020 Sell This Version
INN219 The Boy (6) - Ώντρεϋ album art The Boy (6) Ώντρεϋ(CD, Album, S/Edition, Boo) Inner Ear INN219 Greece 2021 Sell This Version

Compilations

INN013L, INN019L, INN036L, 5200347 7003 5 8, 5200347 7003 6 5, 5200347 7706 7 2 The Boy (6) - Γιατί Δε Χορεύετε Ρεεεεε; album art The Boy (6) Γιατί Δε Χορεύετε Ρεεεεε;(Box, Comp, Ltd + LP, Album, Ltd + CD, Album + 2xLP) Inner Ear, Inner Ear INN013L, INN019L, INN036L, 5200347 7003 5 8, 5200347 7003 6 5, 5200347 7706 7 2 Greece 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none The Boy (6) - When You Grow Up Your Heart Dies album art The Boy (6) When You Grow Up Your Heart Dies(11xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label none Greece 2011
none The Boy (6) - Before album art The Boy (6) Before(10xFile, WAV) Not On Label none Greece 2012