Stefani Germanotta

Real Name:
Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Profile:
American musician, born 28 March 1986 in New York City, New York, USA.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

85466722155 Stefani Germanotta - Red And Blue Deluxe album art Stefani Germanotta, Lady Gaga Stefani Germanotta, Lady Gaga - Red And Blue Deluxe(CDr, EP, Unofficial) Interscope Records (2), Konlive (2), Streamline Records (3) 85466722155 Europe 2011 Sell This Version