Tid

Real Name:
Khalid Mohamed
Profile:
Vocalist and guitarist from Tanzania, born 1981 in Dar es Salaam.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tid
[a1421183]

Artist

Albums

RP-070987 Tid - Jembe album art Tid Jembe(CD, Album) GMC Wasanii RP-070987 Tanzania Unknown Sell This Version
none Tid - Sauti Ya Dhahabu album art Tid Sauti Ya Dhahabu(CDr, Album) Sole Distributions, GMC Group none Tanzania Unknown Sell This Version