Robert Hazard

Real Name:
Robert Rimato
Profile:
American songwriter and musician, born 21 August 1948 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA and died 5 August 2008 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MXL-1-8500, MXL1-8500 Robert Hazard - Robert Hazard album art Robert Hazard Robert Hazard (MiniAlbum, EP) RHA Records, RHA Records MXL-1-8500, MXL1-8500 US 1982 Sell This Version
# 419 A Robert Hazard - B.B.C. Rock Hour # 419 (Version "A") album art Paul Barrere, Robert Hazard Paul Barrere, Robert Hazard - B.B.C. Rock Hour # 419 (Version "A")(LP, Transcription, Ver) London Wavelength # 419 A US 1983 Sell This Version
AFL1-4866 Robert Hazard - Wing Of Fire album art Robert Hazard Wing Of Fire (Album) RCA Victor AFL1-4866 Canada 1984 Sell This Version
none Robert Hazard - Darling album art Robert Hazard Darling (Album) RHA Records none US 1986 Sell This Version
none Robert Hazard - Howl album art Robert Hazard Howl(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 1998 Sell This Version
8253461971 Robert Hazard - The Seventh Lake album art Robert Hazard The Seventh Lake (Album) Bad Dog Records (4) 8253461971 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Robert Hazard - Blue Mountain album art Robert Hazard Blue Mountain(CD, Album) Bad Dog Records (4) none US 2004 Sell This Version
RCD 10920A Robert Hazard - Troubadour album art Robert Hazard Troubadour (Album) Rykodisc RCD 10920A US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

104119 Robert Hazard - Escalator Of Life album art Robert Hazard Escalator Of Life (Single) RCA 104119 Australia 1982 Sell This Version
PB-13536 Robert Hazard - Change Reaction album art Robert Hazard Change Reaction (Single) RCA PB-13536 Canada 1982 Sell This Version
PB-50770 Robert Hazard - Hard Hearted album art Robert Hazard Hard Hearted (Single) RCA Victor PB-50770 Canada 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

RH7402 Robert Hazard - Out Of The Blue album art Robert Hazard And The Heroes (2) Robert Hazard And The Heroes (2) - Out Of The Blue (Comp) RHA Records RH7402 US 2005 Sell This Version