Kasmir

Real Name:
Thomas Kirjonen
Profile:
Born March 27, 1985 in Espoo, Finland. A Finnish singer, musician and record producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1403493]

Artist

Albums

4701643 Kasmir - AMK Dropout album art Kasmir AMK Dropout (Album) Universal Music Group 4701643 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
6740398 Kasmir - Valmis album art Kasmir Valmis(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 6740398 Finland 2018 Sell This Version
none Kasmir - Jälki album art Kasmir Jälki(10xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Universal Music Group none 2019

Singles & EPs

none Kasmir - Iholla album art Kasmir Iholla (Single) Universal Music Group none Finland 2014 Sell This Version
3794011PROMO Kasmir - Wowwowwow album art Kasmir Wowwowwow (Single) Universal Music Group 3794011PROMO Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Kasmir - Vadelmavene album art Kasmir Vadelmavene (Single) Universal Music Group none Europe 2014 Sell This Version
4743688PROMO Kasmir - Linnuton Puu album art Kasmir & Anna Puu Kasmir & Anna Puu - Linnuton Puu (Single) Universal Music Group 4743688PROMO Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Kasmir - Vauvoja album art Kasmir Feat. Saara (8) Kasmir Feat. Saara (8) - Vauvoja (Single) Universal Music Group none 2015 Sell This Version
none Kasmir - S.T.I.K. (Sä Tuoksut Ihan Kesälomalta)  album art Kasmir S.T.I.K. (Sä Tuoksut Ihan Kesälomalta) (Single) Universal Music Group none Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Kasmir Ryan Gosling(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group none Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Kasmir - Milloin Nään Sut Uudestaan? album art Robin (56) Feat. Kasmir Robin (56) Feat. Kasmir - Milloin Nään Sut Uudestaan?(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none 2015
none Kasmir - Nutellaa Ja Jutellaa album art Kasmir Nutellaa Ja Jutellaa (Single) Universal Music Group none Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Kasmir - Amen album art Kasmir Amen(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none 2016
none Kasmir - Moshaamaan album art Kasmir Moshaamaan(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Europe 2016
none Kasmir - Vanhaa Sua album art Kasmir Feat. Sini Yasemin Kasmir Feat. Sini Yasemin - Vanhaa Sua (Single) Universal Music Group none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
5726662PROMO Kasmir - Huonoo Seuraa album art Kasmir Huonoo Seuraa (Single) Universal Music Group 5726662PROMO Finland 2017 Sell This Version
none Kasmir - Say It Again album art View (10) Feat. Kasmir View (10) Feat. Kasmir - Say It Again(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music, VILD Recordings none Finland 2017
none Kasmir - Westside Story album art Brädi Feat. Kasmir Brädi Feat. Kasmir - Westside Story(File, AAC, Single, 256) Rähinä Records none 2017
none Kasmir - Vien Sut Himaan album art Bang For The Buck Feat. Kasmir Bang For The Buck Feat. Kasmir - Vien Sut Himaan(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Finland none 2017
none Kasmir - Kaija album art Kasmir Kaija(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Europe 2017
none Kasmir - Miami album art Kasmir Feat. JVG Kasmir Feat. JVG - Miami(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Europe 2017
none Kasmir - Valoo album art Kasmir Valoo (Single) Universal Music Group none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Kasmir - Tulla Ja Mennä album art Kasmir Tulla Ja Mennä (Single) Universal Music Group none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Kasmir - Mökkitie album art Kasmir Mökkitie (Single) Universal Music Group none 2018
none Kasmir - Savanni Nukahtaa album art Kasmir Savanni Nukahtaa (Single) Universal Music Group none 2018