Jim Roberts (3)

Real Name:
James Robert Heltsley
Profile:
Born: April 6, 1924 in Madisonville, Kentucky
Died: February 6, 1999
Sites:
Variations:
[a1368473]

Artist

Albums

W-8364-LP Jim Roberts (3) - Whispering Hope album art Jim Roberts (3) And Norma Zimmer Jim Roberts (3) And Norma Zimmer - Whispering Hope Word, Word W-8364-LP US 1966 Sell This Version
ST-91429, ST 91429, WST-8417-LP Jim Roberts (3) - Beautiful Saviour album art Jim Roberts (3), Norma Zimmer Jim Roberts (3), Norma Zimmer - Beautiful Saviour (Album) Word, Word ST-91429, ST 91429, WST-8417-LP US 1968 Sell This Version
SAC 5061 Jim Roberts (3) - His Name Is Wonderful album art Norma Zimmer, Jim Roberts (3) Norma Zimmer, Jim Roberts (3) - His Name Is Wonderful (Album) Word, Word SAC 5061 UK 1972 Sell This Version
SAC 5084 Jim Roberts (3) - Faith Unlocks The Door album art Jim Roberts (3) Faith Unlocks The Door (Album) Sacred Records (4), Sacred Records (4) SAC 5084 UK 1975 Sell This Version
WST-8426-LP Jim Roberts (3) - How Great Thou Art album art Jim Roberts (3) How Great Thou Art(LP, Album) Word WST-8426-LP US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9-61679 Jim Roberts (3) - Allegheny Moon / (Prayer Is The Key To Heaven) Faith Unlocks The Door album art Lawrence Welk Presents The Lennon Sisters / Jim Roberts (3) Lawrence Welk Presents The Lennon Sisters / Jim Roberts (3) - Allegheny Moon / (Prayer Is The Key To Heaven) Faith Unlocks The Door (Single) Coral 9-61679 US Unknown Sell This Version