Anita

Real Name:
Antoinetta Johanna Margaretha Blanker (née Heilker)
Profile:
Dutch singer and voice actor (most notably for Donald Duck), born on 4 October 1960 in Schiedam, The Netherlands. A former member of girl group Dolly Dots.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anita

Albums

831 242-2 Anita - The Girl In Black album art Anita The Girl In Black (Album) Polydor 831 242-2 Germany 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

885 391-7 Anita - Into The Night album art A-nita* Into The Night (Single) Polydor 885 391-7 Europe 1986 Sell This Version
885 097-7 Anita - You've Got Me Keyed Up album art A-nita* You've Got Me Keyed Up (Single, EP) Polydor 885 097-7 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
885 546-7 Anita - Dancing On The Moon album art Anita Dancing On The Moon(7", Single) Polydor 885 546-7 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
2861277 Anita - Take Care Of Our Children (Don't Drive Drunk) album art Anita - Kyle* - Dominique* - Julie* Anita - Kyle* - Dominique* - Julie* - Take Care Of Our Children (Don't Drive Drunk)(7", Single) Boni Records 2861277 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
PDN 45006 Anita - Don't Treat Me Like This album art Anita Don't Treat Me Like This (Single, Maxi) Polydor PDN 45006 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
SP-12290 Anita - I'll Live (Don't Tell Me Lies) album art Nita* I'll Live (Don't Tell Me Lies) A&M Records SP-12290 US 1988 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DC 3.11008 Anita - The Square World Of Cointreau Mix album art Anita / Round One (2) Anita / Round One (2) - The Square World Of Cointreau Mix(8", Shape, Red) Daiichi DC 3.11008 Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version