Rene Rodrigezz

Real Name:
Rene Seidl
Profile:
DJ and producer based in Linz, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1309468]

Artist

Albums

none Rene Rodrigezz - Sexy Selection album art Rene Rodrigezz Meets MC Yankoo Rene Rodrigezz Meets MC Yankoo - Sexy Selection(CD, Album) Fuckin' House none Austria 2011 Sell This Version
FH 055469 2 Rene Rodrigezz - Crank, But Sexy album art Rene Rodrigezz Crank, But Sexy(CD, Album) Fuckin' House FH 055469 2 Austria 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MSR 003 Rene Rodrigezz Meets Vinyl Junky's Rene Rodrigezz Meets Vinyl Junky's - Enjoy Your Life(12") Major Sound Records MSR 003 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
BR 0338-CDR Rene Rodrigezz - Alive EP album art Rene Rodrigezz Alive EP(CDr, EP, Single) Balloon Records BR 0338-CDR Austria 2007 Sell This Version
none Rene Rodrigezz Get Down(CDr, Maxi, Promo, Car) Balloon Records none Austria 2007 Sell This Version
FUCKIN006 Rene Rodrigezz - Der Monitor album art Rene Rodrigezz Der Monitor(12") Fuckin' House FUCKIN006 Austria 2008 Sell This Version
FUCKIN008 Rene Rodrigezz - Hey What's Up album art Rene Rodrigezz Hey What's Up(12") Fuckin' House FUCKIN008 Austria 2009 Sell This Version
FH0662CDR Rene Rodrigezz - I Need A Miracle album art Guru Project And Coco Star* With Rene Rodrigezz Guru Project And Coco Star* With Rene Rodrigezz - I Need A Miracle(5xFile, MP3, 320) Fuckin' House FH0662CDR Austria 2012
none Rene Rodrigezz - Only One album art Rene Rodrigezz Only One(CDr, Single, Promo) Starway Records, Inc. none France 2013 Sell This Version
none Rene Rodrigezz - Light Up The Dark album art Lotus (44) & Rene Rodrigezz Feat. Pitbull Lotus (44) & Rene Rodrigezz Feat. Pitbull - Light Up The Dark(4xFile, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2017
none Rene Rodrigezz - Rude album art Rene Rodrigezz Feat. Lova (3) Rene Rodrigezz Feat. Lova (3) - Rude(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Columbia none Europe 2018
BIGSMILE085 Rene Rodrigezz - Stand My Ground album art Rene Rodrigezz Feat. Lova (3) Rene Rodrigezz Feat. Lova (3) - Stand My Ground(File, AAC, Single, 256) Big Smile Records (4) BIGSMILE085 Austria 2019
FONK063 Rene Rodrigezz - Higher album art Rene Rodrigezz Higher(File, MP3, Single, 320) Fonk Recordings FONK063 Netherlands 2021

Compilations

CHERRY00062 Rene Rodrigezz - I Need A Miracle EP (2013) album art Coco, Rene Rodrigezz, Guru Josh Project Coco, Rene Rodrigezz, Guru Josh Project - I Need A Miracle EP (2013)(Comp) Cherry Drop Records CHERRY00062 US 2013

Miscellaneous

BR 0431-X Rene Rodrigezz - It's Liberty album art RR* feat. Natascha Casta RR* feat. Natascha Casta - It's Liberty Balloon Records BR 0431-X Austria 2008 Sell This Version
none Rene Rodrigezz - I Need A Miracle album art Guru Project & Coco Star* With Rene Rodrigezz Guru Project & Coco Star* With Rene Rodrigezz - I Need A Miracle(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Catchy Tunes (2) none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
LNGS 1300 Rene Rodrigezz - Born 2 Rock album art Rene Rodrigezz And PH Electro Rene Rodrigezz And PH Electro - Born 2 Rock LNG Music LNGS 1300 Australia 2013 Sell This Version
FH 056003 Rene Rodrigezz - Only One album art Rene Rodrigezz & Dipl.Inch* Rene Rodrigezz & Dipl.Inch* - Only One(File, WAV) Fuckin' House FH 056003 Austria 2013
BIGSMILE010, none Rene Rodrigezz - Be Young album art Rene Rodrigezz Be Young Big Smile Records (4), Kontor Records BIGSMILE010, none Austria 2014 Sell This Version
BIGSMILE004 Rene Rodrigezz - Around The World album art Rene Rodrigezz & MC Yankoo Rene Rodrigezz & MC Yankoo - Around The World (Single) Big Smile Records (4) BIGSMILE004 Austria 2014 Sell This Version
BIGSMILE002 Rene Rodrigezz - Turn Up The Music album art Mark Star (4) & Rene Rodrigezz Mark Star (4) & Rene Rodrigezz - Turn Up The Music (Single) Big Smile Records (4) BIGSMILE002 Austria 2014 Sell This Version
none Rene Rodrigezz - We Are We Are album art Rene Rodrigezz Ft. Robbie Wulfsohn Rene Rodrigezz Ft. Robbie Wulfsohn - We Are We Are(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
BIGSMILE043 Rene Rodrigezz - Weekend Mode (Daniel Rosty Remix) album art Rene Rodrigezz & Niels Van Gogh Rene Rodrigezz & Niels Van Gogh - Weekend Mode (Daniel Rosty Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Big Smile Records (4) BIGSMILE043 Austria 2016
BIGSMILE054 Rene Rodrigezz - Shimmy Shake 2K17 album art Rene Rodrigezz Shimmy Shake 2K17(3xFile, FLAC) Big Smile Records (4) BIGSMILE054 Austria 2017
PBM120 Rene Rodrigezz - Sun Goes Down album art Rene Rodrigezz Sun Goes Down(File, MP3, 320) Playbox Music (2) PBM120 Germany 2019