Giusy Ferreri

Real Name:
Giuseppa Gaetana Ferreri
Profile:
Italian singer born in Palermo, Sicily, 18 April, 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

886974080725 Giusy Ferreri - Gaetana album art Giusy Ferreri Gaetana (Album) Ricordi, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 886974080725 Taiwan 2008 Sell This Version
88697338122 Giusy Ferreri - Non Ti Scordar Mai Di Me album art Giusy Ferreri Non Ti Scordar Mai Di Me(CD, MiniAlbum, EP) Ricordi, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697338122 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
88697602572 Giusy Ferreri - Fotografie album art Giusy Ferreri Fotografie(CD, Album, Enh) Sony Music, RCA 88697602572 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
88697853572 Giusy Ferreri - Il Mio Universo album art Giusy Ferreri Il Mio Universo(CD, Album) RCA, Sony Music 88697853572 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
88843037882 Giusy Ferreri - L'Attesa album art Giusy Ferreri L'Attesa(CD, Album) Sony Music, RCA 88843037882 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
88985415112 Giusy Ferreri - Girotondo album art Giusy Ferreri Girotondo(CD, Album) Sony Music, RCA 88985415112 Italy 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697331792 Giusy Ferreri - Non Ti Scordar Mai Di Me album art Giusy Ferreri Non Ti Scordar Mai Di Me (Single) Ricordi, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697331792 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
8697407992 Giusy Ferreri - Novembre album art Giusy Ferreri Novembre(CD, Single, Promo) Ricordi, Sony Music, BMG 8697407992 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
No Code Giusy Ferreri - Ma Il Cielo è Sempre Più Blu album art Giusy Ferreri Ma Il Cielo è Sempre Più Blu(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (Italy) S.p.a. No Code Italy 2009
No Code Giusy Ferreri - Ciao Amore Ciao album art Giusy Ferreri, Luigi Tenco Giusy Ferreri, Luigi Tenco - Ciao Amore Ciao(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (Italy) S.p.a. No Code Italy 2010
No Code Giusy Ferreri - L'Amore Possiede Il Bene album art Giusy Ferreri L'Amore Possiede Il Bene(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (Italy) S.p.a. No Code Italy 2014
No Code Giusy Ferreri - Ti Porto A Cena Con Me album art Giusy Ferreri Ti Porto A Cena Con Me(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (Italy) S.p.a. No Code Italy 2014
none Giusy Ferreri - Roma Bangkok album art Baby K (2), Giusy Ferreri Baby K (2), Giusy Ferreri - Roma Bangkok (Single) Sony Music none 2015 Sell This Version
No Code Giusy Ferreri - Volevo Te album art Giusy Ferreri Volevo Te(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (Italy) S.p.a. No Code Italy 2015
No Code Giusy Ferreri - Come Un'Ora Fa album art Giusy Ferreri Come Un'Ora Fa(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment (Italy) S.p.a. No Code Italy 2016
none Giusy Ferreri - Fa Talmente Male album art Giusy Ferreri Fa Talmente Male(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2017
none Giusy Ferreri - Partiti Adesso album art Giusy Ferreri Partiti Adesso(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Italy S.p.A. none Italy 2017
none Giusy Ferreri - Momenti Perfetti album art Giusy Ferreri Momenti Perfetti(File, FLAC, Single) Arista, Sony Music none Italy 2019
none Giusy Ferreri - Le Cose Che Canto album art Giusy Ferreri Le Cose Che Canto(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music none Italy 2019
none Giusy Ferreri - La Isla album art Giusy Ferreri & Elettra Lamborghini Giusy Ferreri & Elettra Lamborghini - La Isla(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA, Island Records none Italy 2020

Compilations

88875179662 Giusy Ferreri - Hits album art Giusy Ferreri Hits(CD, Comp) Sony Music, RCA 88875179662 Italy 2015 Sell This Version