Симон Осиашвили

Real Name:
Симон Абрамович Осиашвили
Profile:
Russian poet, composer and pop singer, Honored Artist of Russia (2002)
Born: December 4, 1952, Lviv, L'vivs'ka Oblast', Ukrainian SSR.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

1-003-С-6 Симон Осиашвили - Счастье Ты Мое, Горе Ты Мое album art Симон Осиашвили Счастье Ты Мое, Горе Ты Мое (Comp) Sintez Records 1-003-С-6 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
SP02-0013 Симон Осиашвили - Любовники (Песни На Стихи Симона Осиашвили) album art Симон Осиашвили Любовники (Песни На Стихи Симона Осиашвили)(LP, Album) RiTonis SP02-0013 Latvia 1993 Sell This Version
none Симон Осиашвили - Тельняшка album art Светлана Лазарева, Симон Осиашвили Светлана Лазарева, Симон Осиашвили - Тельняшка(Cass, Comp) Бекар Records none Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SRCD 00036 Симон Осиашвили - Положи Мне Голову На Плечо album art Симон Осиашвили Положи Мне Голову На Плечо(CD, Album) Sintez Records SRCD 00036 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
MS CD 182/98 Симон Осиашвили - От Любви Любви Не Ищут album art Симон Осиашвили От Любви Любви Не Ищут(CD, Album) Master Sound Records (2) MS CD 182/98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

С62 28595 001 Симон Осиашвили - Дорогие Мои Старики album art Симон Осиашвили Дорогие Мои Старики (EP) Мелодия С62 28595 001 USSR 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

AVCD 9130012, R-72024 Симон Осиашвили - Капля В Море album art Симон Осиашвили Капля В Море (Comp) Anima Vox, Anima Vox AVCD 9130012, R-72024 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
CDRDM 0402439 Симон Осиашвили - Любимые Песни.RU album art Симон Осиашвили Любимые Песни.RU(CD, Comp) RDM CDRDM 0402439 Russia 2004 Sell This Version