Валентина Легкоступова

Real Name:
Валентина Валерьевна Легкоступова
Profile:
(Born December 30, 1965 in Khabarovsk, Khabarovsk Krai, RSFSR, USSR — died August 14, 2020) was a Soviet and Russian pop singer, teacher, and producer. Honored Artist of the Russian Federation (2001).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1253221]

Artist