Yasuhiko Terada

Real Name:
寺田康彦
Profile:
Japanese recording engineer born in 1954.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

PCCA-01105 Yasuhiko Terada - Cine Techno -Yukihiro Selection- album art Various Not Goin' Home Anymore (as 寺田康彦) Various - Cine Techno -Yukihiro Selection-(CD) Pony Canyon PCCA-01105 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
PCCA-01104 Yasuhiko Terada - Cine Techno - Love -  album art Various Dreams and 1 more… Various - Cine Techno - Love - (CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-01104 Japan 1997 Sell This Version