Christer Sandelin

Real Name:
Christer Eric Sandelin
Profile:
Swedish musician and singer, born November 5, 1961 in Stockholm .
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

AKT LP 001-1 Christer Sandelin - Luften Darrar album art Christer Sandelin Luften Darrar (Album) Polar AKT LP 001-1 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
9031-71900-4 Christer Sandelin - Drömmer I Färg album art Christer Sandelin Drömmer I Färg (Album) Metronome, Polar, WEA 9031-71900-4 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
9031-77637-1 Christer Sandelin - Till Månen Runt Solen album art Sandelin* Till Månen Runt Solen (Album) Metronome 9031-77637-1 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
523 786-4 Christer Sandelin - Activity! album art Sandelin* Activity! (Album) Polar, Polar 523 786-4 Indonesia 1994 Sell This Version
UNCD 1008 Christer Sandelin - Mördande Intelligens album art Rasmus Troedsson, Klas Östergren, Christer Sandelin Rasmus Troedsson, Klas Östergren, Christer Sandelin - Mördande Intelligens(CD, Album) U.N.C.L.E. M.U.S.I.C. UNCD 1008 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
COL 487231 2 Christer Sandelin - Jag Lever Nu album art Christer Sandelin Jag Lever Nu(CD, Album) Columbia COL 487231 2 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
C.Mcd 010 Christer Sandelin - Musik För Tankar Och Drömmar... album art Christer Sandelin Musik För Tankar Och Drömmar...(CD, Album) Christer Musik AB C.Mcd 010 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ONEMAX 052 Christer Sandelin - Mine album art Christer Sandelin Mine (Single) Alpha Records ONEMAX 052 Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
none Christer Sandelin - Big Fun / Do You album art Contact (2) / Christer Sandelin Contact (2) / Christer Sandelin - Big Fun / Do You(12", S/Sided, Promo) Remixed Records none Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
AKT 001-7 Christer Sandelin - Luften Darrar album art Christer Sandelin Luften Darrar (Single) Polar AKT 001-7 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
none Christer Sandelin - Det Hon Vill Ha album art Christer Sandelin Det Hon Vill Ha (Single, Maxi) Polar none Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
247 090-0 Christer Sandelin - Hit Me! album art Christer Sandelin Hit Me! (Single) WEA 247 090-0 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
AKT CD-SIN 004 Christer Sandelin - Vi Är album art Christer Sandelin Vi Är (Single) Polar AKT CD-SIN 004 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
CHRIS 2 Christer Sandelin - Kom In I Mitt Liv album art Christer Sandelin Kom In I Mitt Liv (Single) Sonet CHRIS 2 Scandinavia 1990 Sell This Version
903172318-2 Christer Sandelin - Jag Tror Hon Inte Vet album art Christer Sandelin Jag Tror Hon Inte Vet (Single, Maxi) WEA 903172318-2 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
12 TEK 51 Christer Sandelin - All The Time album art Christer Sandelin All The Time(12") Btech 12 TEK 51 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
9031 73379-7 Christer Sandelin - Ge & Ta (Jag Vill Tala Om För Hela Världen) album art Christer Sandelin Ge & Ta (Jag Vill Tala Om För Hela Världen) WEA, Metronome 9031 73379-7 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
4509-90356-2, 4509 90356-2 Christer Sandelin - Murar Kan Falla album art Sandelin* Murar Kan Falla (Single) Metronome 4509-90356-2, 4509 90356-2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
9031-77200-7 Christer Sandelin - Galen album art Sandelin* Galen (Single, Maxi) Metronome 9031-77200-7 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
4509-90828-0 Christer Sandelin - Till Månen Runt Solen album art Sandelin* Till Månen Runt Solen (Maxi) Metronome 4509-90828-0 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
CHC-14 Christer Sandelin - Secrets album art Sandelin* Secrets(CD, Single) Cheiron CHC-14 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
CSPROMO1 Christer Sandelin - Kitsch Will Make You Happy! album art Sandelin* Kitsch Will Make You Happy! (Maxi, Single) Polar, Polydor CSPROMO1 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
853 116-2 Christer Sandelin - My Girl album art Sandelin* My Girl (Maxi, Single) Polar, Polygram 853 116-2 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
853 411-2 Christer Sandelin - Fresh album art Sandelin* Fresh(CD, Maxi) Polar 853 411-2 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
uncds004 Rasmus Troedsson, Klas Östergren, Christer Sandelin Rasmus Troedsson, Klas Östergren, Christer Sandelin - Temat Från Mördande Intelligens(CD, Single, Car) U.N.C.L.E. M.U.S.I.C. uncds004 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version