Porter Robinson

Real Name:
Porter Weston Robinson
Profile:
Born July 15, 1992, is an American electronic music producer and DJ from Chapel Hill, North Carolina, United States.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

B002143980 Porter Robinson - Worlds album art Porter Robinson Worlds (Album) Astralwerks B002143980 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Porter Robinson - Worlds (Remixed) album art Porter Robinson Worlds (Remixed) (Album) Astralwerks none Sweden 2015 Sell This Version
MP460CD Porter Robinson - Nurture album art Porter Robinson Nurture (Album) Mom + Pop MP460CD US 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BFR043 Porter Robinson - I'm On Fire album art Porter Robinson I'm On Fire (Single) Big Fish Recordings BFR043 Canada 2010
BFR047 Porter Robinson - Hello album art Porter Robinson & Lazy Rich feat. Sue Cho Porter Robinson & Lazy Rich feat. Sue Cho - Hello (Single) Big Fish Recordings BFR047 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
OWS001 Porter Robinson - Spitfire album art Porter Robinson Spitfire (EP) OWSLA OWS001 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Porter Robinson - Language / Nothing Inside album art Porter Robinson / Sander Van Doorn Porter Robinson / Sander Van Doorn - Language / Nothing Inside(CDr, Single, Promo) Ministry Of Sound none UK 2012 Sell This Version
KCCD-534 Porter Robinson - Porter Robinson EP (Japan Limited Edition) album art Porter Robinson Porter Robinson EP (Japan Limited Edition)(CD, EP) KSR KCCD-534 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
none Porter Robinson - Divinity (Filous Remix) album art Porter Robinson Divinity (Filous Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Capitol Records, LLC none US 2014
MARU-137 Porter Robinson - Re:Flicker album art Porter Robinson Re:Flicker(6xFile, MP3, Maxi) Maltine Records MARU-137 2014
none Porter Robinson - Lionhearted / Shepherdess album art Porter Robinson Lionhearted / Shepherdess(7", Single, Ltd) Astralwerks none US 2014 Sell This Version
none Porter Robinson - Shelter album art Porter Robinson & Madeon Porter Robinson & Madeon - Shelter (Single) Popcultur none US 2016 Sell This Version
MP4601 Porter Robinson - Something Comforting album art Porter Robinson Something Comforting (Single) Mom + Pop MP4601 US 2020 Sell This Version
MP4605 Porter Robinson - Mirror album art Porter Robinson Mirror (Single) Mom + Pop MP4605 US 2020 Sell This Version
MP460W Porter Robinson - Get Your Wish album art Porter Robinson Get Your Wish (Single) Mom + Pop MP460W US 2020 Sell This Version
MP492 Porter Robinson - Get Your Wish (Remixes) album art Porter Robinson Get Your Wish (Remixes)(2xFile, WAV, Single) Mom + Pop MP492 US 2020
MP547 Porter Robinson - Musician album art Porter Robinson Musician (Single) Mom + Pop MP547 US 2021 Sell This Version
MP560 Porter Robinson - Unfold album art Porter Robinson, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs Porter Robinson, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs - Unfold (Single) Mom + Pop MP560 US 2021
MP4604 Porter Robinson - Look At The Sky album art Porter Robinson Look At The Sky (Single) Mom + Pop MP4604 US 2021 Sell This Version

Compilations

SICP-5181 Porter Robinson - Shelter: The Complete Edition album art Porter Robinson & Madeon Porter Robinson & Madeon - Shelter: The Complete Edition(CD, Comp + Blu-ray + Ltd) Sony Records Int'l SICP-5181 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Porter Robinson - Say My Name album art Porter Robinson Say My Name(2xFile, MP3, 320) Massive 808 none Germany 2010
HOMS0015 Porter Robinson - The Wildcat album art Porter Robinson The Wildcat(2xFile, MP3, 320) Homebrew Records HOMS0015 Australia 2011
BPP03 Porter Robinson Unison(File, MP3, 320) Beatport Promotion BPP03 US 2011
075679961655 Porter Robinson - Language album art Porter Robinson Language (EP, Single) Big Beat 075679961655 US 2012 Sell This Version
OWS016 Porter Robinson - Spitfire - Bonus Remixes album art Porter Robinson Spitfire - Bonus Remixes(3xFile, MP3, 320) Owsla OWS016 US 2012