Real Name:
ペドロ梅村
Profile:
Japanese percussionist and leader of the band Pedro & Capricious. Born in 1942 in Yamagata.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1023859]

Artist

L-6054A Pedro Umemura - さようならの紅いバラ My Way Of Life album art Pedro & Capricious Pedro & Capricious - さようならの紅いバラ My Way Of Life(LP, Album, Gat) Atlantic L-6054A Japan 1972 Sell This Version