Zeckozick

Real Name:
Alfian Arroisi
Profile:
Alfian Arroisi, known as ZeckoZICK is an Indonesian rapper. Born on December 28, 1997 in the city of Sleman, Special Region of Yogyakarta. Started his career in 2012 with Dibidam forming the rap group BlockSentral.
Sites:
[a10084348]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Zeckozick - We Are Hip Hop album art Zeckozick, Exzhadavin Zeckozick, Exzhadavin - We Are Hip Hop(File, MP3, 3,5", Single) Soundrop Distribution none Indonesia 2016
none Zeckozick - Untukmu Pahlawan album art Zeckozick, Exzhadavin, The Big-B Zeckozick, Exzhadavin, The Big-B - Untukmu Pahlawan(File, MP3, 5.25", Single) Soundrop Distribution none Indonesia 2016
none Zeckozick - Keep Spirit album art Zeckozick, Big Gam, Cngt Zeckozick, Big Gam, Cngt - Keep Spirit(File, MP3, 3,5", Single) Believe none Indonesia 2017
none Zeckozick - Ykc Love album art Zeckozick Ykc Love(File, MP3, 5.25", Single) Netrilis none Indonesia 2018
none Zeckozick - Capital Z album art Zeckozick Capital Z(File, MP3, 3,5", Single) Netrilis none Indonesia 2018
none Zeckozick - Aipiyuti album art Zeckozick Aipiyuti(File, MP3, 3,5", Single) Upper Level Music none Indonesia 2019
none Zeckozick - Welcome To My Party album art Zeckozick Welcome To My Party(File, MP3, 3,5", Single) Believe none Indonesia 2020
none Zeckozick - Keluh Kesahku album art Zeckozick, Cngt Zeckozick, Cngt - Keluh Kesahku(File, MP3, 5.25", Single) Soundrop Distribution none Indonesia 2020